Principal's List

Principal's List

2021/22 First Term Examination Principal’s List 
2021/22
年度上學期考試榮譽榜 

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

NG TIN YUI SYLVIA

吳天睿

S1

CHAN CHI CHUNG

陳賜聰

S1

CHAN KATY

陳藹欣

S1

TAM YIK KIU

譚翊翹

S1

WONG TIN WAI HOLLIE

黃天蔚

S1

NG WING HEI

伍詠禧

S1

CHIU SUT YAN

趙述恩

S1

TANG YEE KWAN

鄧苡君

S1

LEUNG SUM YAU

梁心柔

S1

CHEUNG YUEN SHAN

張菀珊

S1

CHING CHI YING

程知礽

S1

LI YAU KA YUKA

李悠加

S2

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S2

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S2

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S2

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S2

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S2

WANG JUNREN

王俊仁

S2

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S2

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S2

TSOI WING YING

蔡穎盈

S2

LAO YINGYIN

勞穎茵

S2

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S2

HO CHEUK CHI

何芍姿

S3

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S3

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S3

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S3

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S3

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S3

TANG CHI HONG

鄧志康

S3

TOU YIM YAN YY

杜冉昕

S3

TSE CHING MAN

謝靜雯

S3

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

S3

NG KUEN

吳權

S3

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S3

ZENG CHING YAN

曾靖茵

S4

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S4

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S4

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S4

LI HUNG KIT

李鴻傑

S4

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S4

SZE CHING HO

施正豪

S4

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S4

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S4

TAN PIK LAM

譚璧琳

S4

SUN YUEN HO

孫源壕

S4

HO HOI MEI

何凱薇

S4

HE WING CHIU

何永釗

S5

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S5

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S5

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S5

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S5

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S5

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S5

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S5

YUNG JIT

翁捷

S5

WU KA CHUNG

伍嘉聰

S5

CHEN LOK SI

陳濼鍶

S5

TANG KA YI

鄧嘉兒

S5

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

     

       

      

2020/21 Second Term Examination Principal’s List

2020/21 年度學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S1

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S1

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S1

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S1

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S1

WANG JUNREN

王俊仁

S1

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S1

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S1

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S1

LAI PUN WAI RYAN

黎本懷

S1

LEE YIN TAK

李彥德

S1

PANG SUM YI

彭心兒

S2

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S2

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S2

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S2

LEUNG HING WAN

梁馨云

S2

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S2

TSE CHING MAN

謝靜雯

S2

TOU YIM YAN YY

杜冉昕

S2

LEE HOK NAM

李學楠

S2

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S2

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

S2

ZENG CHING YAN

曾靖茵

S2

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S3

WONG NGAI HEI

黃毅曦

S3

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S3

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S3

LIU CHIU HANG

劉晁亨

S3

LI HUNG KIT

李鴻傑

S3

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S3

LEE SUNG HO

李崇灝

S3

NG CHI HO

伍智浩

S3

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S3

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S3

PAU TIN LONG

伍智浩

S3

LAU NGA CHI SAMY

劉雅之

S3

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S4

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S4

LI WING LAM

李穎琳

S4

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S4

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S4

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S4

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S4

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

S4

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S4

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S4

WU KA CHUNG

伍嘉聰

S4

YUNG JIT

 

S4

TANG KA YI

鄧嘉兒

S5

CHUNG WING LAM

鍾穎霖

S5

TSANG CHUN KIT

曾俊傑

S5

MA TIN YU

馬天宇

S5

KWOK BO YEE

郭寶義

S5

CHEUNG KING CHUN

張景進

S5

HO LONG HIM

何朗謙

S5

YIU CHUNG HEI

姚頌熹

S5

TANG UEN YING

鄧宛瑩

S5

LEE MAN HANG

李敏珩

S5

CHAU WAI LUN

周偉倫

S5

LO MAN KI JUSTIN

盧萬祈

S5

CHU SZE YU

朱詩渝

 

2020/21 First Term Examination Principal’s List
2020/21 年度上學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S1

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S1

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S1

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S1

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S1

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S1

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S1

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S1

WANG JUNREN

王俊仁

S1

CHAN JOSEPHINE EN-YING

陳恩穎

S1

LEE YIN TAK

李彥德

S1

CHEUNG NOK HEI

張諾熙

S2

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S2

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S2

LEUNG HING WAN

梁馨云

S2

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S2

TSE CHING MAN

謝靜雯

S2

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S2

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S2

LEE HOK NAM

李學楠

S2

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S2

MA CHUN YAT

馬俊逸

S2

TZE WANG HIM

謝宏謙

S2

ZENG CHING YAN

曾靖茵

S3

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S3

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S3

WONG NGAI HEI

黃毅曦

S3

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S3

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S3

LIU HUJINWEN

劉胡錦文

S3

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S3

HO HOI MEI

何凱薇

S3

LAU NGA CHI SAMY

劉雅之

S3

LEUNG CHUNG YAN

梁頌恩

S3

LIU CHIU HANG

劉晁亨

S3

LI HUNG KIT

李鴻傑

S4

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S4

LI WING LAM

李穎琳

S4

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S4

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S4

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S4

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S4

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S4

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

S4

CHEN LOK SI

陳濼鍶

S4

TUNG KWUN FUNG

董冠鋒

S4

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S4

WU KA CHUNG

伍嘉聰

S5

MA TIN YU

馬天宇

S5

CHUNG WING LAM

鍾穎霖

S5

TSANG CHUN KIT

曾俊傑

S5

TANG UEN YING

鄧宛瑩

S5

HO LONG HIM

何朗謙

S5

KWOK BO YEE

郭寶義

S5

YIU CHUNG HEI

姚頌熹

S5

HO SHU LOK

何書樂

S5

CHEUNG KING CHUN

張景進

S5

LO HANG TO

盧恒桃

S5

LAM WING SZE

林永施

S5

PANG TIN YAN

彭天恩

 

2019/20 Examination Principal’s List
2019/20 年度考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S1

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S1

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S1

GOMES NICOLE

高嘉輿

S1

LEE HOK NAM

李學楠

S1

MA CHUN YAT

馬俊逸

S1

TZE WANG HIM

謝宏謙

S1

MAR YUET LONG

馬悅朗

S1

CHOW TSZ FUNG

周梓峰

S1

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S1

KWAN KA SHUN ADRIAN

關家淳

S1

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S2

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S2

WONG NGAI HEI

黃毅曦

S2

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S2

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S2

LEUNG CHUNG YAN

梁頌恩

S2

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S2

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S2

LEUNG SUET CHING

梁雪澄

S2

ZHONG TSZ KI

鍾芷琪

S2

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S2

LEE SUNG HO

李崇灝

S2

LIU CHIU HANG

劉晁亨

S3

LI WING LAM

李穎琳

S3

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S3

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S3

CHEN LOK SI CECILIA

陳濼鍶

S3

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S3

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S3

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S3

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S3

TANG KA YI

鄧嘉兒

S3

LAI HIU YUET

賴曉悅

S3

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S3

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

S4

MA TIN YU

馬天宇

S4

CHUNG WING LAM

鍾穎霖

S4

TSANG CHUN KIT

曾俊傑

S4

TANG UEN YING

鄧宛瑩

S4

HO SHU LOK

何書樂

S4

LAM WING SZE

林永施

S4

PANG TIN YAN

彭天恩

S4

HO LONG HIM

何朗謙

S4

YIU CHUNG HEI

姚頌熹

S4

YEUNG TING

 

S4

FU CHI KI

符之麒

S4

HO PO LAM

何寶琳

S5

WAH MAN CHUN

華文俊

S5

IP KI LOK

葉祺樂

S5

TSUI CHING MAN

崔靜文

S5

NG WAI SHING

吳偉成

S5

CHU HOI YING

朱凱盈

S5

CHAN PAK SUN

陳柏燊

S5

HO YUET YAN

何悅恩

S5

HSU PO LING

許寶玲

S5

WOO WAI SUM

胡慧心

S5

LAM TUNG

 

S5

LIN WAN YAU

林允柔

S5

WONG KEI SUN

王麒燊