Principal's List

Principal's List

2023/24 First Term Examination Principal’s List
2023/24 年度上學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

KWONG TSZ CHING

鄺子菁

S1

HUNG CHUN HEI ZION

洪進晞

S1

YUNG ZACHARY LONG IN

容朗弦

S1

WONG HEI LAAM ENNIS

黃晞嵐

S1

POON SI YUE SHARLOTTE

潘思悅

S1

LEUNG WAI HANG

梁蔚恆

S1

NG HO

吳皓

S1

WONG KA CHAI

王珈齊

S1

MO PUI LAAM

毛沛嵐

S1

CHUI SUM YU

徐芯妤

S1

KWONG TSZ CHING

鄺子菁

S2

IP CHEUK FUNG

葉焯峰

S2

LIN HIN YI

林軒伊

S2

CHAN HEI

陳曦

S2

ZENG CHING MAN

曾靖敏

S2

GUAN WING YIN SANDY

官泳妍

S2

TSO CHIN CHING

曹展晴

S2

LEUNG KWUN POK

梁冠博

S2

CHU TSZ YIU

朱梓瑤

S2

WONG PAK YIU

黃柏堯

S2

WONG CHUNG TIM

黃頌添

S3

NG WING HEI

伍詠禧

S3

TANG YEE KWAN

鄧苡君

S3

CHEUNG YUEN SHAN

張菀珊

S3

CHING CHI YING

程知礽

S3

HUANG ZHUOWEN

黃卓文

S3

LAM HOI CHING

林凱晴

S3

CHAN YU SHING

陳御丞

S3

LAU CHUN LOK

劉俊樂

S3

CHEUNG YU SEN

張雨晨

S3

NG TIN YUI SYLVIA

吳天睿

S4

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S4

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S4

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S4

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S4

LAM CHI FAI

林志輝

S4

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S4

LAO YINGYIN

勞穎茵

S4

CHENG KA HO

鄭家濠

S4

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S4

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S5

TANG CHI HONG

鄧志康

S5

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S5

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S5

CHAN HO TUNG

陳灝東

S5

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S5

MAR YUET LONG

馬悅朗

S5

OR LIEV HOI-NAP

柯海納

S5

TOU YIM YAN YY

杜冉昕

S5

YEUNG SZE LAM

楊思琳

S5

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

2022/23 Second Term Examination Principal’s List 
2022/23 年度下學期考試榮譽榜 

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

LIN HIN YI

林軒伊

S1

IP CHEUK FUNG

葉焯峰

S1

TANG YIU HEI

鄧耀熙

S1

ZENG CHING MAN

曾靖敏

S1

WONG WING YAN

黃穎恩

S1

LIU WING FUN

廖永寬

S1

LEUNG KWUN POK

梁冠博

S1

TSO CHIN CHING

曹展晴

S1

HOANG THANH DAT

黃成達

S1

LI JUAN YI JASON

李雋逸

S2

NG WING HEI

伍詠禧

S2

NG TIN YUI SYLVIA

吳天睿

S2

TANG YEE KWAN

鄧苡君

S2

TAM YIK KIU

譚翊翹

S2

CHEUNG YUEN SHAN

張菀珊

S2

CHING CHI YING

程知礽

S2

HUANG ZHUOWEN

黃卓文

S2

LAM HOI CHING

林凱晴

S2

CHEUNG YU SEN

張雨晨

S2

CHAN KATY

陳藹欣

S3

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S3

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S3

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S3

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S3

LAO YINGYIN

勞穎茵

S3

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S3

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S3

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S3

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S3

HO CHEUK CHI

何芍姿

S4

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S4

TANG CHI HONG

鄧志康

S4

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S4

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

S4

CHAN HO TUNG

陳灝東

S4

OR LIEV HOI-NAP

柯海納

S4

YEUNG SZE LAM

楊思琳

S4

MAR YUET LONG

馬悅朗

S4

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S4

TOU YIM YAN YY

杜冉昕

S5

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S5

SZE CHING HO

施正豪

S5

LIU SAI HO

劉世豪

S5

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S5

LI TSUN HING

李浚興

S5

TAN PIK LAM

譚璧琳

S5

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S5

HO HOI MEI

何凱薇

S5

FUNG YUEN KI

馮婉琪

S5

LI HUNG KIT

李鴻傑

2022/23 First Term Examination Principal’s List
2022/23 年度上學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

LEUNG KWUN POK

梁冠博

S1

ZENG CHING MAN

曾靖敏

S1

GUAN WING YIN SANDY

官泳妍

S1

WONG CHUNG TIM

黃頌添

S1

HUANG ZIXUAN

黃梓軒

S1

HUANG SHAOXUAN

黃少軒

S1

YEUNG TING CHUN

楊庭臻

S1

IP CHEUK FUNG

葉焯峰

S1

LEE KUEN SHING

李權城

S1

LIU WING FUN

廖永寬

S1

CHU TSZ YIU

朱梓瑤

S2

NG TIN YUI SYLVIA

吳天睿

S2

NG WING HEI

伍詠禧

S2

LAM HOI CHING

林凱晴

S2

TANG YEE KWAN

鄧苡君

S2

LEUNG SUM YAU

梁心柔

S2

CHAN KATY

陳藹欣

S2

CHING CHI YING

程知礽

S2

CHEUNG YUEN SHAN

張菀珊

S2

CHEUNG YU SEN

張雨晨

S2

YAU HOI YING

邱凱盈

S3

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S3

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S3

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S3

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S3

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S3

LAO YINGYIN

勞穎茵

S3

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S3

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S3

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S3

HO CHEUK CHI

何芍姿

S4

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S4

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S4

OR LIEV HOI-NAP

柯海納

S4

TANG CHI HONG

鄧志康

S4

KUNG POK HO

龔博灝

S4

YEUNG SZE LAM

楊思琳

S4

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

S4

CHAN HO TUNG

陳灝東

S4

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S4

MAR YUET LONG

馬悅朗

S5

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S5

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S5

LEUNG SUET CHING

梁雪澄

S5

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S5

SZE CHING HO

施正豪

S5

LI TSUN HING

李浚興

S5

HE WING CHIU

何永釗

S5

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S5

FUNG YUEN KI

馮婉琪

S5

LIU SAI HO

劉世豪

2021/22 Second Term Examination Principal’s List
2021/22 年度下學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

NG TIN YUI SYLVIA

吳天睿

S1

NG WING HEI

伍詠禧

S1

CHAN KATY

陳藹欣

S1

LEUNG SUM YAU

梁心柔

S1

LAM HOI CHING

林凱晴

S1

TANG YEE KWAN

鄧苡君

S1

CHEUNG YUEN SHAN

張菀珊

S1

YU HANG LAM

余杏臨

S1

CHAN YU SHING

陳御丞

S1

CHING CHI YING

程知礽

S2

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S2

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S2

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S2

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S2

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S2

LAO YINGYIN

勞穎茵

S2

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S2

HO CHEUK CHI

何芍姿

S2

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S2

WANG JUNREN

王俊仁

S3

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S3

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S3

NG KUEN

吳權

S3

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S3

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

S3

LAM YU HEI

林予希

S3

OR LIEV HOI-NAP

柯海納

S3

TOU YIM YAN YY

杜冉昕

S3

CHAN HO TUNG

陳灝東

S3

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S4

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S4

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S4

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S4

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S4

TAN PIK LAM

譚璧琳

S4

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S4

SZE CHING HO

施正豪

S4

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S4

SUN YUEN HO

孫源壕

S4

HE WING CHIU

何永釗

S5

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S5

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S5

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S5

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S5

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S5

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S5

WU KA CHUNG

伍嘉聰

S5

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S5

LEE MAN TSIT

李敏婕

S5

YUNG JIT

翁捷

2021/22 First Term Examination Principal’s List
2021/22 年度上學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

NG TIN YUI SYLVIA

吳天睿

S1

CHAN CHI CHUNG

陳賜聰

S1

CHAN KATY

陳藹欣

S1

TAM YIK KIU

譚翊翹

S1

WONG TIN WAI HOLLIE

黃天蔚

S1

NG WING HEI

伍詠禧

S1

CHIU SUT YAN

趙述恩

S1

TANG YEE KWAN

鄧苡君

S1

LEUNG SUM YAU

梁心柔

S1

CHEUNG YUEN SHAN

張菀珊

S1

CHING CHI YING

程知礽

S1

LI YAU KA YUKA

李悠加

S2

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S2

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S2

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S2

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S2

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S2

WANG JUNREN

王俊仁

S2

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S2

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S2

TSOI WING YING

蔡穎盈

S2

LAO YINGYIN

勞穎茵

S2

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S2

HO CHEUK CHI

何芍姿

S3

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S3

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S3

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S3

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S3

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S3

TANG CHI HONG

鄧志康

S3

TOU YIM YAN YY

杜冉昕

S3

TSE CHING MAN

謝靜雯

S3

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

S3

NG KUEN

吳權

S3

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S3

ZENG CHING YAN

曾靖茵

S4

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S4

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S4

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S4

LI HUNG KIT

李鴻傑

S4

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S4

SZE CHING HO

施正豪

S4

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S4

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S4

TAN PIK LAM

譚璧琳

S4

SUN YUEN HO

孫源壕

S4

HO HOI MEI

何凱薇

S4

HE WING CHIU

何永釗

S5

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S5

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S5

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S5

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S5

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S5

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S5

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S5

YUNG JIT

翁捷

S5

WU KA CHUNG

伍嘉聰

S5

CHEN LOK SI

陳濼鍶

S5

TANG KA YI

鄧嘉兒

S5

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

2020/21 Second Term Examination Principal’s List
2020/21 年度下學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S1

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S1

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S1

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S1

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S1

WANG JUNREN

王俊仁

S1

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S1

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S1

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S1

LAI PUN WAI RYAN

黎本懷

S1

LEE YIN TAK

李彥德

S1

PANG SUM YI

彭心兒

S2

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S2

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S2

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S2

LEUNG HING WAN

梁馨云

S2

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S2

TSE CHING MAN

謝靜雯

S2

TOU YIM YAN YY

杜冉昕

S2

LEE HOK NAM

李學楠

S2

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S2

CHEN HOI YIU

陳海瑤

S2

ZENG CHING YAN

曾靖茵

S2

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S3

WONG NGAI HEI

黃毅曦

S3

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S3

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S3

LIU CHIU HANG

劉晁亨

S3

LI HUNG KIT

李鴻傑

S3

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S3

LEE SUNG HO

李崇灝

S3

NG CHI HO

伍智浩

S3

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S3

ZHANG KA LAM

張嘉霖

S3

PAU TIN LONG

伍智浩

S3

LAU NGA CHI SAMY

劉雅之

S3

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S4

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S4

LI WING LAM

李穎琳

S4

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S4

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S4

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S4

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S4

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

S4

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S4

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S4

WU KA CHUNG

伍嘉聰

S4

YUNG JIT

 

S4

TANG KA YI

鄧嘉兒

S5

CHUNG WING LAM

鍾穎霖

S5

TSANG CHUN KIT

曾俊傑

S5

MA TIN YU

馬天宇

S5

KWOK BO YEE

郭寶義

S5

CHEUNG KING CHUN

張景進

S5

HO LONG HIM

何朗謙

S5

YIU CHUNG HEI

姚頌熹

S5

TANG UEN YING

鄧宛瑩

S5

LEE MAN HANG

李敏珩

S5

CHAU WAI LUN

周偉倫

S5

LO MAN KI JUSTIN

盧萬祈

S5

CHU SZE YU

朱詩渝

2020/21 First Term Examination Principal’s List
2020/21 年度上學期考試榮譽榜

Class Level

English Name

Chinese Name

S1

MA HEI MAN

馬晞敏

S1

LIN KAM TO

林錦濤

S1

LI SHING HEI

李承熹

S1

LAI TSZ HIM

黎子謙

S1

HUI HEI MAN

許曦文

S1

WANG NGA HIN

王雅軒

S1

HO SHU TO

何書陶

S1

HO TSOI MING JOYCE

何采銘

S1

WANG JUNREN

王俊仁

S1

CHAN JOSEPHINE EN-YING

陳恩穎

S1

LEE YIN TAK

李彥德

S1

CHEUNG NOK HEI

張諾熙

S2

LI YUK TING

李玉婷

S2

HO TSZ CHUN

何子進

S2

LEUNG HING WAN

梁馨云

S2

MAK SZE MING

麥思銘

S2

TSE CHING MAN

謝靜雯

S2

LAW LOK HIM JASON

羅諾謙

S2

CHU HAU YI

朱巧兒

S2

LEE HOK NAM

李學楠

S2

CHAN TZE HIN

陳子軒

S2

MA CHUN YAT

馬俊逸

S2

TZE WANG HIM

謝宏謙

S2

ZENG CHING YAN

曾靖茵

S3

CHAN SIK YU

陳式茹

S3

KOO KONG KUEN

古港權

S3

WONG NGAI HEI

黃毅曦

S3

WONG HOI CHI

黃凱慈

S3

FUNG CALEB

馮迦諾

S3

LIU HUJINWEN

劉胡錦文

S3

CHU SHUN HEI

朱信希

S3

HO HOI MEI

何凱薇

S3

LAU NGA CHI SAMY

劉雅之

S3

LEUNG CHUNG YAN

梁頌恩

S3

LIU CHIU HANG

劉晁亨

S3

LI HUNG KIT

李鴻傑

S4

PANG LOK HIN

彭樂軒

S4

LI WING LAM

李穎琳

S4

WANG SUM WUN

王心媛

S4

YEUNG LOK YIU

楊樂堯

S4

WONG NGA KWAN

王雅坤

S4

LAU TSZ YUNG

劉芷融

S4

LI CHUN MAN

李浚民

S4

LAU KAM YAN

劉錦欣

S4

CHEN LOK SI

陳濼鍶

S4

TUNG KWUN FUNG

董冠鋒

S4

CHENG ZHI TONG

程芷桐

S4

WU KA CHUNG

伍嘉聰

S5

MA TIN YU

馬天宇

S5

CHUNG WING LAM

鍾穎霖

S5

TSANG CHUN KIT

曾俊傑

S5

TANG UEN YING

鄧宛瑩

S5

HO LONG HIM

何朗謙

S5

KWOK BO YEE

郭寶義

S5

YIU CHUNG HEI

姚頌熹

S5

HO SHU LOK

何書樂

S5

CHEUNG KING CHUN

張景進

S5

LO HANG TO

盧恒桃

S5

LAM WING SZE

林永施

S5

PANG TIN YAN

彭天恩