External Scholarships

External Scholarships

  • 05/07/2021

    Rev. Peter Wong Memorial Scholarship 

    Prize/Award:

    Rev. Peter Wong Memorial Scholarship 

    5E KWOK BO YEE 郭寶義

    Name of Organization: The Church of Christ In China The Hong Kong Council 

  • 29/06/2021

    Yau Tsim Mong District Prominently Improved Student Award 2020-2021

    Prize/Award:

    Yau Tsim Mong District Prominently Improved Student Award 2020-2021

    Senior Form

    4A CHAN CHING LAM 陳靖霖

    4B CHAN CHO HIN 陳祖軒

    4C REN XIAOTONG 任曉桐

    4D WAN CHEUK TUNG 溫卓桐

    4E WONG KAI YAM 黃佳音

    5A CHAN WAN SZE 陳韻詩

    5B CHAN CHUN MAN 陳俊文

    5C TONG YUK TING 湯玉婷

    5D ZHU SHENGWEN 朱聖雯

    5E CHEUNG KING CHUN 張景進

    6A KWAN YIU WA 關耀華

    6B KONG OI LAM 江藹琳

    6C KONG SIU TUNG 鄺兆彤

    6D CHAN LAP FUNG 陳立鋒

    Name of Organization: Yau Tsim Mong District School Liaison Committee

  • 29/06/2021

    Yau Tsim Mong District Prominently Improved Student Award 2020-2021

    Prize/Award:

    Yau Tsim Mong District Prominently Improved Student Award 2020-2021 

    Junior Form

    1A ZHENG TSZ YOU 鄭芷莜

    1B CHONG MING FUNG 莊明豐

    1C LEUNG KA YU 梁家裕

    1D LIU PUI LAM 劉培琳

    1E TAM KA LOK CARLOS 譚鎵樂

    2A LEE PAK HEI 李柏曦

    2B ZHANG HO YIN 張賀然

    2C CHAN WAI KA 陳惠加

    2D LU MEI WING 盧美穎

    3A TSANG TSZ TO 曾梓滔

    3B LI KA KI 李家琪

    3C LEUNG WING LOK 梁永樂

    3D HE WING CHIU 何永釗

    主辦機構:油尖旺區校長會

  • 15/06/2021

    Yau Tsim Mong District Outstanding Student Award  

    Prize/Award:

    Yau Tsim Mong District Outstanding Student Award  

    5E CHEN QIUMAN 陳秋蔓

    3D LI HUNG KIT 李鴻傑

    Name of Organization: Yau Tsim Mong District School Liaison Committee

  • 31/05/2021

     Applied Learning Scholarship 2019-2020

    Prize/Award:

     Applied Learning Scholarship 2019-2020

    6D CHANG CHIH NENG 張芷寧

    Name of Organization: Law’s Charitable Foundation and EDB

  • 23/01/2021

    The Sixth Outstanding Student Leaders Selection

    Prize/Award:

    Outstanding Student Leader

    6A YU YING QI WING 余穎琪

    Name of Organization: The Arete

  • 26/11/2020

    Ng Teng Fong Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    Prize/Award:

    Ng Teng Fong Charitable Foundation Scholarship

    5E LI WING HUNG 李穎紅

    Name of Organization: Ng Teng Fong Charitable Foundation

  • 19/06/2020

    Kowloon Region Outstanding Students’ Award

    Prize/Award:

    Distinguished Students’ Award

    4A CHUNG WING LAM 鍾穎霖

    Name of Organization: Kowloon Region School Heads Association & Hong Kong Youths Unified Association

  • 22/11/2019

    Murjani Scholarship

    Prize/Award:

    Murjani Scholarship

    2D WONG HOI CHI 黃凱慈

    Name of Organization: Education Scholarships Fund Committee

  • 04/11/2019

    Eternity Love Foundation Scholarship

    Prize/Award:

    Eternity Love Foundation Scholarship

    5A TO YIN TING 杜燕婷

    5B LAU YEE WING 劉懿穎

    Name of Organization: Eternity Love Foundation

Page: